1080 Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:30
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 23 min.
2 h 23 min

Official Data

Official Name
1080 LIMITED
Company Number
NI648093
Previous Names
18/01/2018 - 1080 OLD CO LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
18 Sep 2017

Description

We have transformed the business interiors of some of the UK and Ireland's leading companies.


Keywords:
Dormant Companies, Workplace Design, Industrial Buildings and Warehouses, Office Refurbishment Projects
Products
Office Furniture
Services
furniture manufacturers & designers, office storage, chairs and Desks, bespoke furniture, drawing office equipment & supplies, filing cabinets, office workstations, partitioning, partitioning services & equipment, storage lockers, wooden furniture, Building Appraisals, Workplace Planning Specialists, CAD Design, Office Fitting, Work Pods, sofas, Workplace Cafes and Canteens, Air Conditioning, Space Planning, Office Carpeting, 2D & 3D Visual Imaging and Drawings, Reception Furniture, Boardroom Furniture, Fit Out Works, Interior Finishes, External Signage, Office Decorating Service, Health & Safety Processes, Construction Documentation, Cost Planning Service, Office Design, Milliken Office Carpet Suppliers, Senator Office Seating, Steelcase Desking & Seating, Design Services, Commercial & Institutional Building Construction
Available payment methods
  • Cheque
    Cheque
1080 Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 1080 Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Duncrue Industrial Estate, Duncrue Cresent
    BT3 9BW  Belfast
    028 9077 7780
  2. Queens Road
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
    028 9521 0394
  3. 20 Heron Rd
    BT3 9LE  Belfast
    028 9045 9922
  4. 62 Glendhu Manor
    BT4 2RJ  Belfast
    028 9076 0700
  5. 2 Duncairn Gardens, North City Business Centre
    BT15 2GG  Belfast
    028 9074 2292
  6. 45 Aigburth Park
    BT4 1PQ  Belfast
    07712 349246
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies