3EN CLOUD LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
3EN CLOUD LTD
Reg. office address
ALLIED HOUSE, 41, CHURCH VIEW, BT18 9DP, HOLYWOOD, Down
Company Number
NI609603
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
09/01/2017 - PRODUCT EARTH SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
21 Oct 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
32 Castle Espie Raod Comber Down BT23 5SY Northern Ireland

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific and Technical Services
3EN CLOUD LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 3EN CLOUD LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O JOHNSTON GRAHAM LIMITED, CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, 216-218 HOLYWOOD ROAD
    BT4 1PD  Belfast
  2. 9 WELLWOOD CLOSE
    BT4 1NQ  Belfast
  3. 102 Holywood Rd
    BT4 1NU  Belfast
    028 9065 0060
  4. C/O R & J GRAHAM, STUDIO B, 89 HOLYWOOD ROAD
    BT4 3BD  Belfast
  5. 16 KIRKLISTON DRIVE
    BT5 5NX  Belfast
  6. 232-240 Belmont Rd
    BT4 2AW  Belfast
    028 9076 0066
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies