Actavo, Belfast

write review
updated on 07 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ACTAVO (NORTHERN IRELAND) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNITS 14 & 15 HARBOUR COURT, SYDENHAM BUSINESS PARK, BT3 9HB, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI606408
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
09/11/2015 - SIERRA SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
03 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Actavo!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby Actavo branches

  1. Actavo
    1.71 mi
    Elmbank, Queens Road
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
  2. Actavo
    103.25 mi
    South Wing
    G31 3AU  Glasgow
  3. Actavo
    103.51 mi
    37 Colquhoun Avenue
    G52 4PL  Glasgow
  4. Actavo
    107.21 mi
    2300 London Road
    G32 8YU  Glasgow
  5. Actavo
    128.48 mi
    6 Muir Road
    EH54 5DR  Houstoun Industrial Estate