Adelaide Insurance Services, Belfast

1 Review
write review
updated on 24 March 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 12:30
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 35 min.
4 h 35 min

Official Data

Official Name
CORNMARKET INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1ST FLOOR, BOUCHER PLAZA, 4-6 BOUCHER ROAD, BT12 6HR, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI030039
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
16/10/2014 - ADELAIDE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
10 Oct 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Adelaide Insurance offers motorbike insurance in the UK and Ireland, specialising in Honda motorbike insurance, Yamaha motorbike insurance, Triumph motorbike insurance and teachers car insurance.


Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Insurance Intermediaries, Taxi Insurance, Insurance, Brokers, Services
Adelaide Insurance Services is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

, more than 2 years ago

great ten out of ten

Average

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 22 ratings & reviews from 2 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Write a review for Adelaide Insurance Services!

Do you know Adelaide Insurance Services? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 54 Boucher Road
    BT12 6HR  Belfast
    028 9068 2997
  2. 18 BOUCHER WAY
    BT12 6RE  Belfast
    028 9038 8850
  3. 61-63 BOUCHER ROAD
    BT12 6HR  Belfast
    028 90381540
  4. Kennedy Centre
    BT11 9AE  Belfast
    028 9062 6677
  5. 534 falls Road
    BT12 6EQ  Belfast
    02890613141
  6. 93 STOCKMANS LANE
    BT9 7JD  Belfast
    028 9028 8585
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies