AMP UK MEMBERS LIMITED, Belfast

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
AMP UK MEMBERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
AMP HOUSE MONEYDUFF ROAD, BT44 9NY, Cloughmills, Antrim
Company Number
NI611966
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
14/06/2013 - JCA TWENTY THREE LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
29 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
38 Uppertown Road Larne County Antrim BT40 3EA
C/O Dnt Chartered Accountants Ormeau House 91 - 97 Ormeau Road Belfast County Antrim BT7 1SH Northern Ireland

Description

Keywords:
Non-Life Insurance
AMP UK MEMBERS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AMP UK MEMBERS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 127 Ormeau Rd
    BT7 1SH  Belfast
    028 9562 2633
  2. 3 CROMAC QUAY, THE GASWORKS
    BT7 2JD  Belfast
    028 9082 8828
  3. 8 Cromac Place
    BT7 2JB  Belfast
    028 9022 1010
  4. The Gas Works 24 Cromac Place
    BT7 2JB  Belfast
  5. 2ND FLOOR, 14 CROMAC PLACE
    BT7 2JB  Belfast
    028 9032 3000
  6. 3 Cromac Quay, The Gasworks, Ormeau Road
    BT7 2JD  Belfast
    028 9089 5600
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies