Andkeel Limited, Belfast

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ANDKEEL LIMITED
Reg. office address
CENTREPOINT, 24 ORMEAU AVENUE, BT2 8HS, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI603368
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
16/08/2010 - CELTICSTAR LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
04 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ibm House 4 Bruce Street Belfast Co Antrim BT2 7JD
138 University Street Belfast BT7 1HJ United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Andkeel Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O HARBINSON MULHOLLAND, IBM HOUSE, 4 BRUCE STREET
    BT2 7JD  Belfast
  2. 11 BRUCE STREET
    BT2 7JD  Belfast
  3. C/O Harbinson Mulholland 8Th Floor Centrepoint, 24 Ormeau Avenue
    BT2 8HS  Belfast
  4. C/O Harbinson Mulholland Centrepoint, 24 Ormeau Avenue
    BT2 8HS  Belfast
  5. 3Rd Floor Andras House
    BT2 7BB  Belfast
    028 9023 0880
  6. 55-59 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8FE  Belfast
    028 9039 6200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies