Anne Mcmurray Development Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 31 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ANNE MCMURRAY DEVELOPMENT LTD
Reg. office address
CITY EAST BUSINESS CENTRE, 68-72 NEWTOWNARDS ROAD, BT4 1GW, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI040880
Previous Names
28/10/2009 - ANNE MCMURRAY CONSULTING LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
19 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Management Consultants, Non Profit Association
Anne Mcmurray Development Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Anne Mcmurray Development Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 68-72 Newtownards Road
    BT4 1GW  Belfast
    028 9028 3060
  2. M City East Business Centre, 68-72 Newtownards Road
    BT4 1GW  Belfast
    07960924245
  3. Newtownards Rd
    BT4 1GW  Belfast
    028 9045 2777
  4. 68-72 NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 1GW  Belfast
    028 9075 3011
  5. 401 CITY EAST, 68-72 NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 1GW  Belfast
  6. 21 Old Channel Road, Harbour Estate
    BT3 9DE  Belfast
    028 9073 0700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies