ARRALIS TECHNOLOGIES LTD., Belfast

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ARRALIS TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
Reg. office address
ECIT QUEENS ROAD, QUEEN ISLAND, BT3 9DT, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI621496
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
09/04/2014 - LAMHROE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SIC Code
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
18 Nov 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Surveyors
Services
Engineering
ARRALIS TECHNOLOGIES LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ARRALIS TECHNOLOGIES LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 67 Sydenham Rd
    BT3 9DJ  Belfast
    028 9073 2181
  2. 84 - 94 Great Patrick Street
    BT1 2LU  Belfast
    028 9024 8922
  3. 56 YORK STREET
    BT15 1AS  Belfast
    028 90333234
  4. Unit 8 Somerton Ind Est
    BT3 9JB  Belfast
    028 9037 0650
  5. BT3 Business Centre, 10 Dargan Crescent
    BT3 9JP  Belfast
    028 9076 7227
  6. Dargan Crescent, Unit 6, Nella House
    BT3 9JP  Belfast
    028 9080 7060
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies