Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ART LOVES LTD
Reg. office address
VICTORIA LODGE, 158 UPPER NEWTOWNARDS ROAD, BT4 3EQ, BELFAST, antrim
Company Number
NI626452
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
29/06/2015 - CARRIE NEELY ART LTD
SIC Code
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Date of Incorporation
02 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

ART LOVES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

ART LOVES LTD

5 from 5

Very good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for ART LOVES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 152-154 Holywood Road
    BT4 1NY  Belfast
    028 9065 5830
  2. 296 Albertbridge Road
    BT5 4GX  Belfast
    028 9073 2055
  3. 310 Newtownards Rd
    BT4 1HE  Belfast
    028 9045 2299
  4. 239 Newtownards Rd, Skainos Centre
    BT4 1AF  Belfast
    028 9543 0560
  5. 239 Newtownards Rd
    BT4 1AF  Belfast
    028 9045 4562
  6. 55 Templemore Ave
    BT5 4HN  Belfast
    028 9045 4562
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies