Asm (Ni) Ltd, Belfast

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ASM (NI) LTD
Reg. office address
20 ROSEMARY STREET, BT1 1QD, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI049337
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
09/12/2010 - ASM HORWATH CONSULTING LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Jan 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Horwath House 20 Rosemary Street Belfast BT1 1QD

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Auditing, Insolvency Practitioners
Asm (Ni) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Asm (Ni) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. HORWATH HOUSE, 20 ROSEMARY STREET
    BT1 1QD  Belfast
  2. 20 Rosemary Street
    BT1 1QD  Belfast
    028 9024 9222
  3. 9 Winecellar Entry
    BT1 1QN  Belfast
    028 9032 4471
  4. 45 ROSEMARY STREET
    BT1 1QB  Belfast
    02890238769
  5. 42-44 Rosemary Street, 1st Floor, Avenue House
    BT1 1QE  Belfast
    028 9023 0696
  6. 6th Floor, 1-3 Lombard Street
    BT1 1RB  Belfast
    028 9072 6109
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies