ASURA FINANCIAL LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 28 May 2017

Official Data

Official Name
ASURA FINANCIAL LTD
Reg. office address
645 SHORE ROAD, BT37 0ST, NEWTOWNABBEY, Antrim
Company Number
NI065575
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
17/09/2015 - COMMERCIAL IQ LTD
SIC Code
66110 - Administration of financial markets
Date of Incorporation
10 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
84 Main Street Bangor County Down BT23 4AG

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Financial Market
ASURA FINANCIAL LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ASURA FINANCIAL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 447-449 Newtownards Road
    BT4 1AQ  Belfast
    028 9046 6668
  2. 436 Newtownards Rd
    BT4 1HJ  Belfast
    028 9058 0501
  3. Unit 17-18 Connswater Shopping Centre Bloomfield Avenue
    BT5 5LP  Belfast
    028 9088 4201
  4. 17/18 Connswater Centre, Bloomfield Avenue
    BT5 5LP  Belfast
    02890 884201
  5. 66-68 Holywood Road
    BT4 1NT  Belfast
    028 9065 6999
  6. 2 Woodstock Link, The Mount Business Centre
    BT6 8DD  Belfast
    028 9077 3008
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies