Ballynahinch Creche Limited, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BALLYNAHINCH CRECHE LIMITED
Reg. office address
44-46 MAIN STREET, BT24 8DN, BALLYNAHINCH, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI603248
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
21/06/2010 - CULMAYNE LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
25 May 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1St Floor Elmwood Exchange 90 Lisburn Road Belfast Antrim BT9 6AG
79 Chichester Street Belfast BT1 4JE Northern Ireland

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ballynahinch Creche Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FIRST FLOOR, ELMWOOD EXCHANGE, 90 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 6AG  Belfast
  2. 54 Elmwood Avenue
    BT9 6AZ  Belfast
    028 9066 8824
  3. ELMWOOD EXCHANGE (FIRST FLOOR), 90 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 6AG  Belfast
  4. 54 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 6AF  Belfast
  5. 2 Lower Cres
    BT7 1NR  Belfast
    028 9033 2668
  6. 16 MOUNT CHARLES
    BT7 1NZ  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies