Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 41 min.
2 days 41 min

Official Data

Official Name
BELFAST BUILDINGS TRUST
Reg. office address
THE GATE LODGE, 511A ORMEAU ROAD, BT7 3GS, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI031327
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
24/02/2012 - BELFAST BUILDINGS PRESERVATION TRUST
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
70100 - Activities of head offices
85520 - Cultural education
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
17 Sep 1996
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
the Gate Lodge, 511a, Ormeau Road Belfast Antrim BT7 3GT

Reviews

Yably

Belfast Buildings Trust

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Belfast Buildings Trust!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 515-517 Ormeau Road
    BT7 3GU  Belfast
    028 9022 8409
  2. 515-517 Ormeau Road
    BT7 3GU  Belfast
    028 9600 0300
  3. THE RECTORY, 2 ST JUDES AVENUE
    BT7 2GZ  Belfast
  4. 240 Ormeau Road
    BT7 2FZ  Belfast
    028 9045 0550
  5. 64 Haypark Ave
    BT7 3FE  Belfast
    028 9022 2003
  6. 260 Ormeau Road
    BT7 2FZ  Belfast
    028 9030 9030
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies