Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 15:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 15:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 15:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 15:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 15:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 20 h 9 min.
1 day 20 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
BELFAST MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 HANNAHSTOWN HILL, BT17 0LT, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI046031
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
29/12/2009 - NUACHTAIN
SIC Code
58130 - Publishing of newspapers
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Publishers, Newspaper Publishers, Magazine Publishers, Publishers & Publications, Daily Newspaper, Newspaper & Magazine Publishers, Newsstand, Newsagents, News Distribution, News Agency, News
Products
Magazines, Newspaper
Belfast Media Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Belfast Media Group Limited

4.4 from 5

Good

18 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Belfast Media Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 HANNAHSTOWN HILL
    BT17 0LT  Belfast
  2. 2, Springbank Way, Tully Business Park
    BT17 0EZ  Belfast
    028 9600 5989
  3. 39 Boucher Road
    BT12 6HR  Belfast
    028 9066 3311
  4. McDowell's Pharmacy 209 Shankill Road
    BT13 2BB  Belfast
    028 9031 0354
  5. 124-144 Royal Avenue
    BT1 1EB  Belfast
    028 9026 4338
  6. 113 - 117 DONEGALL STREET
    BT1 2GE  Belfast
    028 9033 4480
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies