BELFAST ORTHOPAEDIC SPECIALIST GROUP LIMITED

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BELFAST ORTHOPAEDIC SPECIALIST GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
405 LISBURN ROAD, BT9 7EW, BELFAST, antrim
Company Number
NI632669
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
30/07/2015 - BELFAST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALIST GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Medical Services
Categories
Doctors, Medical Practitioners
BELFAST ORTHOPAEDIC SPECIALIST GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BELFAST ORTHOPAEDIC SPECIALIST GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 405 Lisburn Road
    BT9 7EW  Belfast
  2. 224 Lisburn Rd
    BT9 6GE  Belfast
    07752 016828
  3. 405 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 7EW  Belfast
  4. 7 Derryvolgie Avenue
    BT9 6FL  Belfast
    0800 988 6390
  5. 7 Derryvolgie Avenue
    BT9 6FL  Belfast
    0800 093 1110
  6. 184 Lisburn Road
    BT9 6AL  Belfast
    028 9066 3063
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies