Belgrave Contract Management Limited, Belfast

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BELGRAVE CONTRACT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
4TH FLOOR DONEGALL HOUSE, 7 DONEGALL SQUARE NORTH, BT1 5GB, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI613893
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
26/11/2012 - HAZELMERE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
06 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
79 Chichester Street Belfast BT1 4JE Northern Ireland

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Contract Management
Belgrave Contract Management Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Belgrave Contract Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 Donegall Square North
    BT1 5GB  Belfast
    028 9032 9481
  2. 4TH FLOOR DONEGALL HOUSE, DONEGALL SQUARE NORTH
    BT1 5GB  Belfast
  3. Clinton Centre, Belmore St
    BT72 6AA  Belfast
    02866 347735
  4. 7 Donegall Square W, Scottish Provident Building
    BT1 6JH  Belfast
    028 9099 1221
  5. 7 Donegall Square West
    BT1 6JH  Belfast
    028 9012 3009
  6. 7 Donegall Square West, Scottish Provident Building, Suite 330
    BT1 6JH  Belfast
    0800 085 3861
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies