BGS CONTRACTORS LTD, Belfast

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BGS CONTRACTORS LTD
Reg. office address
TOWNSEND ENTERPRISE PARK, 28 TOWNSEND STREET, BT13 2ES, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI637639
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
07/06/2016 - S & S CONTRACTORS LTD
SIC Code
43341 - Painting
Date of Incorporation
07 Apr 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Painting Contractors
BGS CONTRACTORS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BGS CONTRACTORS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 2, Townsend Enterprise Park, Townsend Street
    BT13 2ES  Belfast
  2. 48 King Street
    BT1 6AD  Belfast
    028 9043 4302
  3. 10, Devenish Court
    BT13 2LS  Belfast
    07851 238432

  4.   Belfast
    028 7003 2026
  5. 137 Ross Rd
    BT12 4JR  Belfast
    028 9050 8831
  6. 36 Lisburn Road
    BT9 6AA  Belfast
    028 7051 1077
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies