BIG PIXEL CREATIVE LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
08:45 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:45 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:45 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:45 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:45 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 21 min.
10 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
BIG PIXEL CREATIVE LTD
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR, BT4 3JD, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI067784
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
19/11/2015 - CO-NET LTD
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
21 Jan 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Christopher Mcguicken 67 Boucher Crescent Belfast Co. Antrim BT12 6HU Northern Ireland
68-72 Newtownards Road Belfast Co. Antrim BT4 1GW Northern Ireland
67 Boucher Crescent Belfast BT12 6HU

Description

CoNet are a web design agency based in Belfast, Northern Ireland. Offering quality, affordable & unique responsive web design.


Company description
CoNet Ltd. is a full service Digital Marketing Agency focused on results driven design. Our team of conspirators love beautiful design and aim to take over, one website at a time. Our services include Web Design and Development, Branding, Email Marketing, SEO, Pay Per Click, Website Review & Audit, to name a few. With over 10 years experience our team can guide you through each level of your project, promising design that works for you.
Keywords:
Information Services, Web Development, Web Design and Development
Services
web design, e-commerce system, web education, print design, domain registration, social networking, web planning
Categories
business services
BIG PIXEL CREATIVE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BIG PIXEL CREATIVE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter