Biznet Iis Ltd, Belfast

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 38 min.
7 h 38 min

Official Data

Official Name
BIZNET IIS LTD
Reg. office address
BIZNET HOUSE FORTWILLIAM BUSINESS PARK, 39 DARGAN ROAD, BT3 9JU, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI605832
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
15/10/2014 - I3 DIGITAL LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Jan 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

With over twelve years domestic and international experience, biznet IIS is without doubt one of Ireland's leading Digital Agencies. We offer a comprehensive range of Internet Services and Solutions by a team of 38 dedicated professionals who consult, design, build, deploy, maintain and market for some of Ireland's and the UK's top Organisations. We work across a wide range of sectors delivering a range of solutions and services for business, enterprises and educational organisations. Some of these include Fáilte Ireland, Good Food Ireland, County Dublin Vocational Education Committee, Maxol Direct, Dublin Bus, Institute of Chartered Accountants Ireland, Town and Country Homes and the Police Ombudsman for Northern Ireland.


Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants, E-Commerce Services, Web Design, Internet
Services
web design services, ecommerce services, custom web development, mobile application development, enterprise content management, professional content management, content copywriting, content translation, training services, hosting services, virtual services
Biznet Iis Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Biznet Iis Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4A Heron Wharf, Heron Road
    BT3 9LE  Belfast
    028 9018 3250
  2. 4A HERON WHARF
    BT3 9LE  Belfast
    028 9073 2301
  3. 1 Skegoneill Avenue
    BT15 3JR  Belfast
    028 9028 0741
  4. 6 Clonaver Crescent South
    BT4 2EY  Belfast
    07757794651
  5. 2 Clarendon Rd
    BT1 3FD  Belfast
    028 9033 1122
  6. 52 Hill Street
    BT1 2LB  Belfast
    028 9532 0266
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies