Bonchurch Consulting Engineers Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BONCHURCH CONSULTING ENGINEERS LTD
Reg. office address
5 SHANCOOLE PARK, BT14 8JQ, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI606176
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
21/02/2011 - ARDVALE LIMITED
SIC Code
71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
15 Feb 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
79 Chichester Street Belfast BT1 4JE Northern Ireland

Description

Keywords:
Engineering Companies, Engineering, Design Consultants, Surveyors, Design Engineers
Bonchurch Consulting Engineers Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bonchurch Consulting Engineers Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 ALEXANDRA GARDENS
    BT15 3LJ  Belfast
  2. 720 Crumlin Rd
    BT14 8AD  Belfast
    028 9072 1313
  3. Unit 1/The Round Tower Commercial Park/Dargan Cres
    BT3 9JP  Belfast
    028 9077 2918
  4. Unit 27-29, Mallusk Enterprise Park
    BT36 4GN  Newtownabbey
    028 9034 2992
  5. 65 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9DJ  Belfast
    028 9045 5644
  6. 11, Manse Rd, The Ferguson Centre
    BT36 6RW  Newtownabbey
    028 9084 4830
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies