BRAYFIELD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 25 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
BRAYFIELD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SITE OFFICE, BALLYLENAGHAN ROAD, BT8 6WT, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI637555
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
28/07/2016 - CHJ (137) LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
05 Apr 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
BRAYFIELD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRAYFIELD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 BEECHILL AVENUE
    BT8 6NS  Belfast
  2. 19 LAURELGROVE AVENUE
    BT8 6ZQ  Belfast
  3. 22 CEDARHURST ROAD
    BT8 7RH  Belfast
  4. Newtownbreda Rd, 1 Forestgrove Business Park
    BT8 6AW  Belfast
    028 9069 2111
  5. 75a Lisnabreeny Road
    BT6 9SR  Belfast
    028 9754 1456
  6. 45-57 Rosetta Rd
    BT6 0LR  Belfast
    028 9064 5770
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies