Brian Morrison Photography, Belfast

write review
updated on 12 June 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySu
09:00 – 17:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  36 min.
36 min

Official Data

Official Name
BALLINGADDY PROPERTIES LTD
Reg. office address
3A UPPER DUNMURRY LANE, BT17 0AA, Dunmurry, Antrim
Company Number
NI055786
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
23/02/2012 - BRIAN MORRISON PHOTOGRAPHY LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
29 Jun 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4 Sunbury Avenue Belfast BT5 5NU

Description

Brian Morrison Photography - Professional photography commercial and private - press, events, weddings, fast turnaround.


Keywords:
Photographer, Management Consultants, Financial Management, Photography, Business Consultants, Local Business, Events, Industrial, Public Relations, Fashion, Wedding Photographers, Commercials, Portfolio, Corporates, Location, Landscapes, Editorials
Products
Photo, Portrait, Annual Report
Services
Advertising, Weddings
Brian Morrison Photography is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Brian Morrison Photography

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Brian Morrison Photography!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Ebrington Gardens
    BT4 3BY  Belfast
  2. 212-218 UPPER NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 3ET  Belfast
  3. 212-218 UPPER NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 3ET  Belfast
  4. 212-218 Upper Newtownards Rd
    BT4 3ET  Belfast
    028 9047 3555
  5. 342 Beersbridge Rd
    BT5 5DY  Belfast
    028 9050 4871
  6. KERRSLAND SURGERY, 169 UPPER NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 3HZ  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies