BROWNDOD LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BROWNDOD LIMITED
Reg. office address
PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 2 DONEGALL SQUARE EAST, BT1 5HB, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI605288
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
27/11/2014 - ARIA PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
29 Nov 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
BROWNDOD LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BROWNDOD LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 2 DONEGALL SQUARE EAST
    BT1 5HB  Belfast
  2. FLANNIGAN EDMONDS BANNON, PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 2 DONEGALL SQUARE EAST
    BT1 5HB  Belfast
  3. C/O FLANNIGAN EDMONDS BANNON, PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 2 DONEGALL SQUARE EAST
    BT1 5HB  Belfast
  4. 2 DONEGALL SQUARE EAST
    BT1 5HB  Belfast
  5. PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 2 DONEGALL SQUARE EAST
    BT1 5HB  Belfast
  6. FLANNIGAN ADMONDS BANNON, PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 2 DONEGALL SQUARE EAST
    BT1 5HB  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies