BRYSON RECYCLING LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BRYSON RECYCLING LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRYSON HOUSE, 28 BEDFORD STREET, BT2 7FE, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI611592
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
27/02/2013 - CFR 70 LIMITED
SIC Code
38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Materials Recovery Services
Services
Waste Collection
BRYSON RECYCLING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRYSON RECYCLING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BRYSON HOUSE, 28 BEDFORD STREET
    BT2 7FE  Belfast
  2. 50 Bedford Street
    BT2 7FW  Belfast
    028 9035 2256
  3. ROCHESTER BUILDING, 28 ADELAIDE STREET
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
  4. 1-7 Hillview Rd
    BT14 7BT  Belfast
    07522 150937
  5. 10-14 Hillview Road
    BT14 7BT  Belfast
    028 9074 5774
  6. Unit 5
    BT3 9BS  Belfast
    028 9011 1111
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies