Car Finance NI, Belfast

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 11 December 2018

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:30
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 39 min.
4 h 39 min

Official Data

Official Name
NI CAR FINANCE LTD
Reg. office address
85 SYDENHAM ROAD, BT3 9DJ, BELFAST, antrim
Company Number
NI626088
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
06/04/2016 - FETCH TECH LTD
VAT Number
GB-239822679
SIC Code
53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Date of Incorporation
08 Aug 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Car Finance NI specialises in car leases for business and personal users in Northern Ireland.


Services
Courier, Car Leasing, Car Finance
Car Finance NI is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Car Finance NI!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT A4 PORTVIEW TRADE CENTRE, 310 NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 1HE  Belfast
  2. Unit 26, East Belfast Enterprise Park
    BT5 4GX  Belfast
    028 9046 1665
  3. 412 Newtownards Rd
    BT4 1HH  Belfast
    028 9045 5544
  4. 76 HOLYWOOD RD
    BT4 1NT  Belfast
    02890471776
  5. 2 Old Channel Rd
    BT3 9DH  Belfast
    028 9078 8880
  6. THE OFFICE DOCK UNIT 2 CHANNEL WHARF, 21 OLD CHANNEL ROAD
    BT3 9DE  Belfast
    028 9078 8880
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies