Carlton Baxter Communications Limited, Belfast

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CARLTON BAXTER COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
FORSYTH HOUSE, CROMAC SQUARE, BT2 8LA, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI062964
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
08/03/2010 - SOLO RECRUITMENT (NI) LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Second Floor 10 Cromac Place Gasworks Belfast BT7 2JB
Third Floor, Dax House 22 Howard Street Belfast BT1 6PA

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Carlton Baxter Communications Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. KPMG, CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
    BT1 6HD  Belfast
  2. KPMG CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, STOKES HOUSE
    BT1 6HD  Belfast
  3. 9 Upper Queen St
    BT1 6EA  Belfast
    028 9032 7770
  4. FIRST FLOOR, CAUSEWAY TOWER
    BT2 8DN  Belfast
  5. ROOF TERRACE, BEDFORD HOUSE, 16-22 BEDFORD STREET
    BT2 7FD  Belfast
  6. C/O HILL VELACOTT, CHAMBER OF COMMERCE HOUSE, 22 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7BA  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies