CARROWDORE SOLAR LIMITED, Belfast

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
CARROWDORE SOLAR LIMITED
Reg. office address
50 BEDFORD STREET, BT2 7FW, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI626834
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
06/06/2017 - WEL SOLAR PARK 16 LIMITED
28/10/2016 - BALLYBOLEY SOLAR LTD
SIC Code
35110 - Production of electricity
Date of Incorporation
24 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5 Ballyblack Road East Carrowdore Newtownards Co. Down BT22 2HH

Description

Keywords:
Electricity Company, Electricity Generation
CARROWDORE SOLAR LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CARROWDORE SOLAR LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 48-50 Bedford Street
    BT2 7FW  Belfast
    028 8225 1031
  2. 4TH FLOOR, STOCKMAN HOUSE 39-43 BEDFORD STREET
    BT2 7EE  Belfast
  3. 19 Bedford Street
    BT2 7EJ  Belfast
  4. 4TH FLOOR ALFRED HOUSE, 19 - 21 ALFRED STREET
    BT2 8EQ  Belfast
    028 9031 4911
  5. 2ND FLOOR, 83-85 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7AF  Belfast
  6. 2ND FLOOR, 83-85 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7AF  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies