Cbs Astor Buller, Belfast

write review
updated on 15 August 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ORMEAU 2016 LIMITED
Reg. office address
ORMEAU HOUSE, 91 - 97 ORMEAU ROAD, BT7 1SH, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI601271
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
23/06/2016 - CBSWM12 LTD
18/12/2012 - CBS ASTOR BULLER LIMITED
SIC Code
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
11 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Top Floor 92 High Street Belfast BT1 2BG
Rathgar House 509-511 Lisburn Road Belfast Antrim BT9 7EZ Northern Ireland

Description

CBS Astor Buller: Financial Advisory and Wealth Management practice based in Belfast, Northern Ireland. Retirement Planning and Investment Planning.


Keywords:
Financial Services, Financial Planning, Wealth Management, Financial Advice, Retirement Planning, Asset Management, Finance Advice, Pension Advice, Investments, Tax Advice, Inheritance Tax, Professional Partnerships, CBS Astor Buller
Cbs Astor Buller is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cbs Astor Buller!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 33 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 7AA  Belfast
    028 90288999
  2. BELFAST CITY HOSPITAL, LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 7AB  Belfast
    028 9023 8899
  3. 21, CRANMORE PARK
    BT9 6JF  Belfast
    028 9038 2123
  4. 411 Lisburn Rd
    BT9 7EW  Belfast
    028 9038 1818
  5. 2 Balmoral Business Park, Boucher Crescent
    BT12 6HU  Belfast
    028 9066 0791
  6. Malone Road, 3 Wellington Park
    BT9 6DJ  Belfast
    028 9038 8398
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies