CEON CHEMICALS UK LTD., Belfast

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CEON CHEMICALS UK LTD.
Reg. office address
53 CLARENDON QUAY, 2 PILOT PLACE, BT1 3AG, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI615622
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
19/04/2017 - TOKSOZ INTERNATIONAL IMPORT & EXPORT LTD
SIC Code
47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilizers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
22 Nov 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
9 Wayland Street Belfast Co. Antrim BT5 5GU

Description

Keywords:
Pet Shop, Fertilizer, Seed Suppliers
Products
Pet Food
Categories
Florists
CEON CHEMICALS UK LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CEON CHEMICALS UK LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 176 Albertbridge Rd
    BT5 4GS  Belfast
    028 9045 5349
  2. 57 HOLYWOOD ROAD
    BT4 3BA  Belfast
    028 90808585
  3. 2C, SANDOWN ROAD
    BT5 6GY  Belfast
    028 9065 7663
  4. 230 Ormeau Road
    BT7 3FP  Belfast
    028 9543 0330
  5. 19 Clarendon Rd
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
    028 9075 5566
  6. 23 North Howard St
    BT13 2AU  Belfast
    07841 613651
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies