CFR 70 LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CFR 70 LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRYSON HOUSE, 28 BEDFORD STREET, BT2 7FE, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI028025
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
27/02/2013 - BRYSON RECYCLING LIMITED
SIC Code
38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Date of Incorporation
16 Dec 1993
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Sorted Material Recovery, Materials Recovery Services
Services
Waste Collection
CFR 70 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CFR 70 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ROCHESTER BUILDING, 28 ADELAIDE STREET
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
  2. Executive Suites Weavers Court Business Park Linfield Rd
    BT12 5GH  Belfast
    028 9022 4014
  3. MARLBOROUGH HOUSE, 30 VICTORIA STREET
    BT1 3GG  Belfast
  4. 28 Townsend St, Townsend Enterprise Park
    BT13 2ES  Belfast
    028 9033 2470
  5. 172c Tates Avenue
    BT12 6ND  Belfast
    07999 588833
  6. 182-188 CAMBRAI STREET
    BT13 3JH  Belfast
    028 9075 3742
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies