Choice Housing, Belfast

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 14 min.
10 h 14 min

Official Data

Official Name
MAPLE AND MAY LTD.
Reg. office address
LESLIE MORRELL HOUSE, 37/41 MAY STREET, BT1 4DN, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI037846
Previous Names
23/05/2016 - OAKLEE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
26/01/2010 - OAKLEE HOMES LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
07 Feb 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Choice, one of the largest independent housing associations in Northern Ireland. The high quality homes, care and support services we provide help meet the diverse needs of a wide range of customers including; older people, families, mature singles and people with complex needs.


Keywords:
Non-Profit Organisation, Estate Agents, Real Estate
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Choice Housing is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Choice Housing

2.7 from 5

Bad

46 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Choice Housing!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Annadale Avenue
    BT7 3JH  Belfast
    028 9691 3148
  2. 21 Alfred St
    BT2 8FD  Belfast
    028 9044 7700
  3. 15-17 Gloucester Street, Victoria House
    BT1 4LS  Belfast
    028 9033 4142
  4. 41 Upper Arthur St, Arthur House
    BT1 4GB  Belfast
    028 9044 6361
  5. 7 James St S
    BT2 8DN  Belfast
    0800 567123
  6. 20 Adelaide St
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
    028 9043 4569
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies