Cleaver Restaurants Belfast Ltd

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CLEAVER RESTAURANTS BELFAST LTD
Reg. office address
NUMBER ONE, LANYON QUAY, BT1 3LG, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI608669
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
29/10/2012 - VANDELLA LIMITED
SIC Code
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Date of Incorporation
19 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Restaurants
Cleaver Restaurants Belfast Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cleaver Restaurants Belfast Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 LANYON QUAY
    BT1 3LG  Belfast
    028 9023 8823
  2. 1 LANYON QUAY
    BT1 3LG  Belfast
    028 9023 7717
  3. 1 Oxford Street
    BT1 3LA  Belfast
    028 9031 4121
  4. 29-31 Queen's Square
    BT1 3FG  Belfast
    028 9050 9999
  5. 1 Victoria Square
    BT1 4QG  Belfast
    028 9009 9700
  6. 1 Victoria Square
    BT1 4QG  Belfast
    028 9433 8999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies