Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
CLOUDSMITH LTD
Reg. office address
33 MALONE ROAD, BT9 6RU, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI618540
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
16/11/2015 - VULCAN FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGIES LTD
VAT Number
GB 163 7698 66
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
22 May 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
47 Malone Road Belfast BT9 6RY
51 Malone Road Belfast BT9 6RY

Description

Package Management


Keywords:
IT Services, Software Development, IT Consultants, Internet Companies, Software, Cloudsmith, Cloudsmith Package, Package Management
Services
Computer Services
Cloudsmith is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Cloudsmith

5 from 5

Very good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Cloudsmith!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 126 EGLANTINE AVENUE
    BT9 6EU  Belfast
  2. 1 Chlorine Gardens
    BT9 5DJ  Belfast
    028 9066 9022
  3. 49 Malone Road
    BT9 6RY  Belfast
    028 9066 0629
  4. 50 Malone Road
    BT9 5BS  Belfast
    028 9050 4000
  5. 51 MALONE ROAD
    BT9 6RY  Belfast
  6. 3 WELLINGTON PARK
    BT9 6DJ  Belfast
    07980 648 739
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies