Colin Ruddell, Belfast

Write review
updated on 07/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 14:00
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  3 h 59 min.
3 h 59 min

Official Data

Official Name
SCCOR LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 4 756 UPPER NEWTOWNARDS ROAD, BT16 1LA, DUNDONALD, Antrim
Company Number
NI041155
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
06/01/2012 - COLIN RUDDELL LTD
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Jul 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
51 Old Mill Grove Dundonald BT16 1WB

Description

Keywords:
Eyeglasses, Low Vision, Dispensing Optician, Eye Problems, Eye Disease, Visioncare, Leisure
Services
Medical Services, Ophthalmology
Categories
Opticians, Optometrist, Ophthalmologist, Clinic
Colin Ruddell is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Colin Ruddell!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 STORMONT WOOD, STORMONT PARK
    BT4 3JZ  Belfast
  2. 45 Castlehill Road
    BT4 3GN  Belfast
    028 9076 3035
  3. King’s Square
    BT5 7BP  Belfast
    028 9040 1844
  4. Kings Road, Shopping Centre, Kings Square
    BT5 7BP  Belfast
    028 9040 1844
  5. 423B, Upper Newtownards Rd
    BT4 3LH  Belfast
    028 9065 4018
  6. PHYSIOWORKS NI, 107 TO 109 GILNAHIRK ROAD
    BT5 7QL  Belfast
    028 9070 2002
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies