Commercial Property Solutions Belfast

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 23 h 59 min.
1 day 23 h 59 min

Official Data

Official Name
COMMERCIAL PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
33 Church Road, Holywood
Company Number
NI050572
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
13/10/2011 - COMMERCIAL PROPERTY SOLUTIONS (NI) LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68310 - Real estate agencies
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
06 May 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Quay Gate House 15 Scrabo Road, Belfast, BT5 4BD
25 Talbot Street, Belfast, BT1 2LD
25 Talbot Street Belfast BT1 2LD Northern Ireland
Quay Gate House 15 Scrabo Road Belfast BT5 4BD

Description

The actions taken here at Commercial Property Solutions Belfast affects all, from environment to communities. That is why great caution, consideration and diligence are exercised in the recruitment process. The company has over 100, 000 exceptional members and more then 50, 000 students in more then 140 countries. This allows Commercial Property Solutions Belfast to provide outstanding services in Belfast or in any other location.


Company description
Commercial Property Solutions was set up in 2004 to provide property management, agency and professional surveying services to a small number of owners who wanted a personal attentive and reliable service. Initially based in Belfast, the practice now has offices in Belfast, London and Dublin to cater for the spreading portfolio of properties we are trusted to look after.
Keywords:
Real Estate, Property Manangement
Services
Commercial estate agents, Commercial lettings and renting, Estate agents, Office rental, Property management, Property services, Property valuations, Relocation agents
Commercial Property Solutions Belfast is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Commercial Property Solutions Belfast!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 Talbot Street
    BT1 2LD  Belfast
    028 9045 1225
  2. 35 Donegall Street
    BT1 2FG  Belfast
    028 9031 3747
  3. 35 Donegall Street
    BT1 2FG  Belfast
    028 9032 1404
  4. 35 Donegall Street
    BT1 2FG  Belfast
    028 9024 5441
  5. 31 Donegall Street
    BT1 2FG  Belfast
    028 9032 5888
  6. 31 Donegall Street
    BT1 2FH  Belfast
    028 9023 5691
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies