CORROSION ENGINEERING - CORTEC IRELAND LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
CORROSION ENGINEERING - CORTEC IRELAND LIMITED
Reg. office address
50 DERAMORE PARK, BT9 5JU, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI016253
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
06/01/2016 - CORROSION ENGINEERING LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
17 Nov 1982
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CORROSION ENGINEERING - CORTEC IRELAND LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 631 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 7GT  Belfast
  2. 27 BALMORAL ROAD
    BT12 6QA  Belfast
    028 9066 2557
  3. 6-8 BALMORAL ROAD, BALMORAL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    BT12 6QA  Belfast
    028 9038 4745
  4. 6 FLORENCEVILLE DRIVE
    BT7 3GY  Belfast
  5. 85 UNIVERSITY STREET
    BT7 1HP  Belfast
  6. 32 Suffolk Crescent
    BT11 9JT  Belfast
    028 9061 8265
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies