Crown Fire Protection Ltd Belfast

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CROWN FIRE PROTECTION LTD.
Reg. office address
UNIT 8 BRUNEL BUSINESS COURT, BRUNEL WAY, IP24 1HP, THETFORD, Norfolk
Company Number
03009135
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
E.L.K. (DEREHAM) LIMITED
SIC Code
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
12 Jan 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 3 Olympus Close Ipswich Suffolk IP1 5LN
Unit 15 Red House Yard Gislingham Road Thornham Magna Eye Suffolk IP23 8HH

Description

Specific Watermist products have been designed in association with our preferred supply partner LPG Fire, a worldwide company at the forefront of watermist technology.


Keywords:
Water Mist, Industrial Services, Fog, Mist, Spray Heads, Waterfog, Industrial Installation Equipment
Crown Fire Protection Ltd Belfast is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Crown Fire Protection Ltd Belfast!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29 Abbots Wood
    BT18 9PL  Holywood
    07739 917481
  2. 18A Hibernia St
    BT18 9JE  Holywood
    028 9042 5921
  3. 308 Albertbridge Rd, East Belfast Enterprise Park
    BT5 4GX  Belfast
    028 90458471
  4. 286 Beersbridge Road
    BT5 5DX  Belfast
    028 9046 1386
  5. 78-80 Castlereagh Road
    BT5 5FP  Belfast
    028 9045 2297
  6. 55-59 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8FE  Belfast
    02891621001
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies