DAWSON ANDREWS LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 09 September 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
DAWSON ANDREWS LTD
Reg. office address
17A ORMEAU AVENUE, BT2 8HD, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI629518
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
19/04/2016 - TURF LABS LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
DAWSON ANDREWS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DAWSON ANDREWS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Adelaide Exchange 24-26 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
  2. 24-26 Adelaide St
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
    028 9044 5500
  3. 55 - 59 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8FE  Belfast
    028 9072 6119
  4. 55-59 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8FE  Belfast
    028 9099 7002
  5. 20 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8GB  Belfast
    028 9008 0053
  6. 26 Linenhall Street
    BT2 8BG  Belfast
    028 9099 6160
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies