Dawson Whyte, Belfast

write review
updated on 29 April 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 31 min.
3 h 31 min

Official Data

Official Name
SPM DAWSON WHYTE (LIFE & PENSIONS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
1A CHURCH VIEW, BT18 9DP, HOLYWOOD, Down
Company Number
NI019666
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
20/08/2015 - DAWSON WHYTE (LIFE & PENSIONS) LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
18 Jul 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 High Street Larne Co Anrim BT40 1JN

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Commercial Insurance Brokers, Business Insurance, Property & Liability Insurance, Personal Insurance, Taxi Insurance, Insurance, Commercials
Categories
Dormant Companies
Dawson Whyte is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dawson Whyte!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 94-96 HOLYWOOD ROAD
    BT4 1NN  Belfast
  2. 79 HOLYWOOD ROAD
    BT4 3BA  Belfast
    02890671479
  3. 63 Holywood Road
    BT4 3BA  Belfast
    028 9047 1079
  4. 63, Hollywood Road
    BT4 3BA  Belfast
    028 9047 1079
  5. 32 Belmont Rd
    BT4 2AN  Belfast
    028 9065 8005
  6. 17/18 Connswater Centre, Bloomfield Avenue
    BT5 5LP  Belfast
    02890 884201
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies