DEPOT HQ LTD, Belfast

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
DEPOT HQ LTD
Reg. office address
B1.10 PORTVIEW TRADE CENTRE, 310 NEWTOWNARDS ROAD, BT4 1HE, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI046119
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
10/03/2015 - R T NETWORKS LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Apr 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Ryan Mitchell B1.10 Portview Trade Centre 310 Newtownards Road Belfast Antrim BT4 1HE Northern Ireland
24 Kenbrooke Crescent Bayview Bangor Co Down BT19 6BG

Description

Keywords:
Software Development, IT Services
Services
Computer Services
DEPOT HQ LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DEPOT HQ LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. A108 Portview Trade Centre, 310 Newtownards Road
    BT4 1RX  Belfast
    028 9046 3880
  2. AVALON HOUSE, 278-280 NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 1HE  Belfast
    028 9045 9000
  3. Unit 10, East Belfast Enterprise Park, 308 Albertbridge Road
    BT5 4GX  Belfast
    028 9046 1461
  4. 308 Albertbridge Rd
    BT5 4GX  Belfast
    028 9045 1517
  5. Unit 8, Connswater Retail Park
    BT5 5DL  Belfast
    0333 400 9614
  6. 1B Ravenscroft Ave
    BT5 5BA  Belfast
    028 9046 0394
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies