Derek Millar Electrical Limited, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DEREK MILLAR ELECTRICAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
ORMEAU HOUSE, 91-97 ORMEAU ROAD, BT7 1SH, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI606838
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
26/04/2011 - TFFF LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
29 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ormeau House 91-97 Ormeau Road Belfast Antrim BT7 1SH

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
Derek Millar Electrical Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Derek Millar Electrical Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ORMEAU HOUSE, 91-97 ORMEAU ROAD
    BT7 1SH  Belfast
  2. FIRST FLOOR, THE ARENA BUILDING, 85 ORMEAU ROAD
    BT7 1SH  Belfast
  3. FIRST FLOOR, THE ARENA BUILDING, 85 ORMEAU ROAD
    BT7 1SH  Belfast
  4. ANGUS HOUSE, 16 HOWARD STREET SOUTH
    BT7 1BA  Belfast
    028 9032 8181
  5. 105-109 Sandy Row
    BT12 5ER  Belfast
    028 9032 2348
  6. Unit 11 Ravenhill Business Park
    BT6 8AW  Belfast
    028 9081 7971
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies