DISABILITY SPORT NI LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 10 August 2018

Official Data

Official Name
DISABILITY SPORT NI LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT F, CURLEW PAVILION PORTSIDE BUSINESS PARK, 189 AIRPORT ROAD WEST, BT3 9ED, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI032590
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
12/01/2015 - DISABILITY SPORTS (N.I.)
SIC Code
93199 - Other sports activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 1997
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
Unit F, Curlew Pavilion, Portside Business Park 189 Airport Road West Belfast BT3 9ED Northern Ireland
Adelaide House Falcon Road Belfast BT12 6SI

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DISABILITY SPORT NI LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Wildflower Way
    BT12 6TA  Belfast
  2. 402 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 6NG  Belfast
    028 9032 9241
  3. MP DOWNEY & CO ACCOUNTANTS, 65 EGLANTINE AVENUE
    BT9 6EW  Belfast
  4. 65 EGLANTINE AVENUE
    BT9 6EW  Belfast
  5. 62 BALMORAL AVENUE
    BT9 6NY  Belfast
  6. 92 Castle St
    BT1 1HE  Belfast
    028 9032 4296
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies