DMMI STRATEGIC SUPPLIES LTD., Belfast

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
DMMI STRATEGIC SUPPLIES LTD.
Reg. office address
55-59 ADELAIDE STREET, BT2 8FE, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI055716
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
25/04/2016 - GATEWAY TRADING (NI) LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
745 Antrim Road Templepatrick Ballyclare Co Antrim BT39 0AP

Description

Categories
Dormant Companies
DMMI STRATEGIC SUPPLIES LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DMMI STRATEGIC SUPPLIES LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 55-59 Adelaide St
    BT3 8FE  Belfast
    028 9072 6088
  2. 20 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
    0131 558 3883
  3. 20 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
    028 9051 7066
  4. 32-38 Linenhall Street
    BT2 8BG  Belfast
    028 9072 3000
  5. 26 Adelaide St
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
  6. 26 LINENHALL STREET
    BT2 8BG  Belfast
    028 9043 5407
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies