DONARD DENTAL LABORATORIES LTD, Belfast

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DONARD DENTAL LABORATORIES LTD
Reg. office address
ORMEAU HOUSE, 91-97 ORMEAU ROAD, BT7 1SH, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI619792
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
24/12/2013 - JCA THIRTYFOUR LIMITED
SIC Code
32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Date of Incorporation
12 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Medical Equipment Manufacturers, Dental Equipment Manufacturers
DONARD DENTAL LABORATORIES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DONARD DENTAL LABORATORIES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 63 UNIVERSITY ROAD
    BT7 1NF  Belfast
  2. R A Glass Opticians, 77 Botanic Avenue, Belfast
    BT7 1JL  Belfast
    028 9024 0824
  3. 15 LINENHALL STREET
    BT2 8AA  Belfast
    028 9024 0045
  4. 279 Ormeau Road
    BT7 3GG  Belfast
    028 9049 1981
  5. 4b Victoria Square
    BT1 4QG  Belfast
    028 9031 1999
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies