Write review
updated on 21/06/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 46 min.
10 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
DU DANCE (NI)
Reg. office address
SECOND FLOOR, 35 DONEGALL STREET, BT1 2FG, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI063813
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
26/03/2012 - DANCE UNITED NORTHERN IRELAND
SIC Code
90010 - Performing arts
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2007
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Dance Company, Non-Profit Organisation, Youth Organisations, Theatrical Companies, Community Organisations
Services
Performing Arts
Du Dance (Ni) is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Du Dance (Ni)

5 from 5

Very good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Du Dance (Ni)!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 77 Springfield Rd
    BT12 7AE  Belfast
    028 9032 6303
  2. 20 Stranmillis Rd
    BT9 5AA  Belfast
    07760 838468
  3. 50 Woodbreda Drive
    BT8 7HZ  Belfast
    07980 206968
  4. 36 Belfast Road
    BT27 4AS  Lisburn
    07709 896495
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies