Eaglepass Limited, Belfast

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
EAGLEPASS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD, BT3 9HA, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI020140
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
15/10/2010 - LAGAN 107 LIMITED
21/09/2010 - WHITEMOUNTAIN (CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
26 Jan 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
19 Clarendon Road Clarendon Dock Belfast BT1 3BG

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Eaglepass Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
  2. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
  3. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
  4. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
    028 9045 5531
  5. Sinclair Rd
    BT3 9LY  Belfast
    028 90741690
  6. 56 York Street
    BT15 1AS  Belfast
    028 9032 9732
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies