EASTSIDE PARTNERSHIP, Belfast

updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 15 h 39 min.
2 days 15 h 39 min

Official Data

Official Name
EASTSIDE PARTNERSHIP
Reg. office address
AVALON HOUSE, 278/280 NEWTOWNARDS ROAD, BT4 1HE, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI031146
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
24/02/2015 - EAST BELFAST PARTNERSHIP
SIC Code
94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
22 Jul 1996
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Gotoeastbelfast com, a community based website providing information and resources for people who live, work, shop, invest, or visit within the East Belfast area in Northern Ireland.


Keywords:
Non-Profit Organisation, Charitable & Voluntary Organisations, Volunteering, Community Services, Community Projects, Community Organisations, Membership Organisations, Business Organisations, Performing Arts Services, Beliefs Support Groups, Visual Art, Arts and Entertainment
EASTSIDE PARTNERSHIP is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

EASTSIDE PARTNERSHIP

4.3 from 5

Good

21 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for EASTSIDE PARTNERSHIP!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Avalon House, 278-280 Newtownards Road
    BT4 1HE  Belfast
    028 9046 7925
  2. 3, SOLWAY STREET
    BT4 1HN  Belfast
    028 9045 4416
  3. 310 Newtownards Road
    BT4 1HE  Belfast
    028 9046 0838
  4. 68-70 CHAMBERLAIN STREET
    BT5 4JE  Belfast
    028 9045 9250
  5. 352 Newtownards Road
    BT4 1HG  Belfast
    028 9045 9458
  6. 239 Newtownards Road
    BT4 1AF  Belfast
    028 9024 5640
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies