Ecotech Solar Solutions Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 21 min.
4 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
ECOTECH SOLAR SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 22, BT17 9HY, Dunmurry, Antrim
Company Number
NI035482
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
25/05/2011 - UP-MARKETING (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
35110 - Production of electricity
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
20 Jan 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Kings Hall Lisburn Road Belfast

Description

Continuous reliable & affordable energy, saving money saving the earth. Make an informed choice and switch to a renewable energy in Northern Ireland.


Keywords:
Hotel, Electricity Company, Electricity Generation, Electricity Suppliers, Solar Power, Guest House, Local Business, Scientific and Technical Services, Research Organisations, Bed and Breakfast, Government, Solar Hot Water
Products
Solar Panels
Services
solar panels, solar pv installers, mcs accredited installers, solar water heating, solar energy, air source heat pumps, ground source heat pumps, energy management, renewable energy, heat pumps, energy conservation systems, solar panel installers, Home Improvements
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Ecotech Solar Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ecotech Solar Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 Glenmore Manor
    BT27 4BZ  Lisburn
  2. 7 Glenmore Manor
    BT27 4BZ  Lisburn
  3. 52 Oakhurst Avenue
    BT10 0PE  Belfast
    028 9030 8888
  4. 7 Ormonde Park
    BT10 0LS  Belfast
  5. Altona Road
    BT27 5QB  Lisburn
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies