Eighty Seven Films (Ni) Limited, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EIGHTY SEVEN FILMS (NI) LIMITED
Reg. office address
23 UPPER MALVERN PARK, BT8 6TE, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI028360
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
29/02/2012 - HOT FILM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
59113 - Television programme production activities
Date of Incorporation
06 Apr 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Television Programme Production, Video and Television Production
Eighty Seven Films (Ni) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Eighty Seven Films (Ni) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 BEECHILL PARK NORTH
    BT8 6NZ  Belfast
  2. 16, GALWALLY PARK
    BT8 6AH  Belfast
    028 90298124
  3. 14 Barnetts Court Mews
    BT5 7FT  Gilnahirk
  4. 8 Prince Regent Rd
    BT5 6QR  Belfast
    028 9079 8062
  5. 28 Sunnyside Park
    BT7 3DT  Belfast
    028 9064 0451
  6. Ormeau Road
    BT7 1EB  Belfast
    028 9033 3105
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies