Elite Lifts Ltd, Belfast

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 21:00
SundaySu
09:00 – 21:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 21:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 21:00
Open.
Closes in  11 h 51 min.
11 h 51 min

Official Data

Official Name
ELITE LIFTS LTD
Reg. office address
55 ADELAIDE STREET, BT2 8FE, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI609084
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
21/12/2011 - C4ESCOM LTD
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
19 Sep 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
21-23 Waring Street Belfast N. Ireland BT1 2DX

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
Elite Lifts Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Elite Lifts Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook